SRI RATHNAGIRISWARAR TEMPLE

Owned and managed by Bhakta Mandali (Regd.)

MANAGING COMMITTEE

NAME POST PHONE NO.
P S RAMAKRISHNAN PRESIDENT 9840543549
B N THYAGARAJAN VICE-PRESIDENT 9003020457
V VENKATARAMANI SECRETARY 9840898253
S SRIPATHI TREASURER 9840011622
M SRINIVASAN ASST.SECRETARY 9444649975
R CHANDRASHEKAR ASST.TREASURER 9884000114
S JAYARAMAN MEMBER 9841666694
R SURESH KUMAR MEMBER 9444959688
R SETHURAMAN MEMBER 9444284292
V R BALASUBRAMANIYAN (SUBBU) MEMBER 9884271376
S KRISHNAMURTHY MEMBER 9840390326
SHUBA GOWRISHANKAR AUDITOR 044-24662360

Contact Details

BHAKTHA MANDALI (REGD)
(SRI RATHNAGIRISWARAR TEMPLE)
#1, 6th Cross Street, Besant Nagar,
Chennai - 600090 India
Phone: 91-44-24910405
WhatsApp number : 91-90253 55828
E-mail: bhakthamandali_regd@hotmail.com

Temple Timings

MORNING : 6.00 AM TO 11.00 AM
EVENING  : 5.00 PM TO 9.00 PM



© Bhakta Mandali (Regd)