SRI RATHNAGIRISWARAR TEMPLE

Owned and managed by Bhakta Mandali (Regd.)

MANAGING COMMITTEE

NAME POST PHONE NO.
V R BALASUBRAMANIYAN (SUBBU) PRESIDENT 9884271376
S KRISHNAMURTHY VICE-PRESIDENT 9840390326
V VENKATARAMANI SECRETARY 9840898253
B N THYAGARAJAN TREASURER 9003020457
P S RAMAKRISHNAN ASST.SECRETARY 9840543549
S SRIPATHI ASST.TREASURER 9840011622
M SRINIVASAN MEMBER 9444649975
S JAYARAMAN MEMBER 9841666694
K MURALI MEMBER 9884316311
R SETHURAMAN MEMBER 9444284292
R CHANDRASHEKAR MEMBER 9884000114
SHUBA GOWRISHANKAR AUDITOR 044-24662360

Contact Details

BHAKTHA MANDALI(REGD)
(SRI RATHNAGIRISWARAR TEMPLE)
#1, 6th Cross Street, Besant Nagar,
Chennai - 600090 India
Phone: 91-44-24910405
E-mail: bhakthamandali_regd@hotmail.com

Temple Timings

MORNING : 6.00 AM TO 11.00 AM
EVENING  : 5.00 PM TO 9.00 PM



© Bhakta Mandali (Regd)